資訊組 - 國立中興大學圖書館 | National Chung Hsing University Library
週三, 21 八月 2019 16:41

隱私權政策聲明

 

English

  親愛的朋友,感謝您蒞臨國立中興大學圖書館網站(以下簡稱本網站),關於您的個人隱私權,本網站絕對尊重並予以保護。為了讓您能夠更安心的使用本網站所提供之各項服務,特於此向您說明本網站的隱私權保護政策。

一、本聲明適用範圍
  本聲明適用於所有以國立中興大學名義申請之網域(Domain Name即www.nchu.edu.tw)所架設之網站,如secret.nchu.edu.tw、www.oaa.nchu.edu.tw、www.osa.nchu.edu.tw、cc.nchu.edu.tw等均適用本聲明,但不適用於本網站功能連結之各政府機關網站或其他對外連結,您必須參考該連結網站中的隱私權保護政策,本網站不負任何連帶責任。

二、 關於個人資料之蒐集
  當您在瀏覽本網站或下載檔案時,並不會蒐集任何有關您的個人身份資料。而本網站提供之各項線上服務,將視服務需求請您提供姓名、身分證字號、聯絡電話、e-mail、通訊住址等個人最新、最真實之資料。本網站所蒐集之個人資料,將在國立中興大學所提供的業務範圍內或依法得為交互運用之規範下進行,除法律另有規定外,不會將其做為超出蒐集之特定目的以外之用途。
  此外,本網站在您使用服務信箱或其他互動性功能時,會保留您所提供的姓名、身分證字號、電子郵件地址、連絡方式及使用時間等。當您在瀏覽或查詢網頁資料時,本網站亦會保留伺服器自行產生的相關紀錄,包括您使用連線設備的IP位址、使用時間、瀏覽及點擊資料等紀錄,這些資料將提供本網站內部進行網路流量和行為的調查分析,以利於提升本網站的服務品質,並不會針對個別使用者進行資料對應或分析。
  本網站有義務保護您的隱私,在未取得您的同意下,不會任意修改或刪除任何您的個人資料及檔案。除非經過您同意或符合以下情況始得為之:

  1. 經由合法的途徑。
  2. 保護或防衛相關網路民眾的權利或所有權。
  3. 為保護本網站各相關單位之權益。
  本網站絕不會任意出售、交換、或出租任何您的個人資料給其他團體、個人或私人企業。而下列情形者除外:
  1. 配合司法單位合法的調查。
  2. 依法配合相關權責機關依職務需要之調查或使用。
  3. 符合相關法令與規範之安全保護要求下,進行網站服務維護管理及系統調整等作業。

三、網站安全機制
  本網站將盡力建置完善之安全保護措施,運用軟硬體設備建置網路安全機制,網站主機不定期進行弱點掃描與系統漏洞修補。本網站亦裝置網路記錄分析系統,偵測網路異常紀錄與資訊,對於破壞性行為或企圖侵入伺服主機之異常行為,將依相關安全規範進行攔阻,並通報警政單位。

四、個人資料的利用及傳輸
  本網站有權於特定目的或法令許可範圍內,對取得之個人資料進行保管、利用、處理或傳輸,期間自該項服務啟始日起,至服務停止後六個月為止,利用地區為臺灣地區。本網站將盡力以合理之技術及程序,以維護所有個人資料之安全。

五、Cookies的運用與政策
  本網站使用Cookies作為與您溝通與辨識的工具,目的在於提供您更好的服務,以及方便您參與個人化的互動活動。此外,為了統計瀏覽人數及分析瀏覽模式,做為本網站改善服務之參考,會在您瀏覽器中寫入並讀取 Cookies 。如果您不希望接受Cookies,您可以在瀏覽器之設定選項中(如IE 之「Internet選項」的「安全性」)修改您對Cookies的接受程度。如果您選擇拒絕所有的 Cookies,可能會導致您無法使用本網站服務,或是參與部分的活動。

六、自我保護措施
  請妥善保管您的個人資料、帳號、憑證及密碼等相關資料,勿將其提供給第三者,尤其是密碼;在您使用本網站所提供之各項服務功能後,請務必登出帳號。若您是與他人共享電腦或使用公共電腦,使用完畢切記要關閉瀏覽器視窗,以防止他人讀取您的資料。

七、當事人之權利
 (一)本網站依循「個人資料保護法」及相關法令要求,提供當事人針對其個人資料行使以下權利:

  1. 請求查詢或閱覽。
  2. 製給複製本。
  3. 請求補充或更正。
  4. 請求停止蒐集、處理及利用。
  5. 請求刪除。

 (二)若您欲行使上述當事人之權利時,請填寫「個人資料使用資訊服務申請表」(若各單位有可供當事人行使上述五項權利事項之申請表單,可不使用「個人資料使用資訊服務申請表」),並交給相關受理該業務之單位。
 (三)本校受理上述(一)當事人權利之行使時,如依法令不得提供或進行者,本校得拒絕之。
 (四)而您可以自由選擇是否提供您的個人資料,但若您不提供或所提供之個人資料,經檢舉或由本校發現不足以確認您的身分、有冒用、盜用其他個人資料或資料不實等情形,您將損失參與相關業務活動之權益。

八、其他
  本網站將因應社會環境及法令規定之變遷或科技技術進步,不定時修訂與公布本項政策聲明,並採用最新技術與法規盡力保護您的網路隱私,請您隨時上網閱覽本政策,以保障您的權益。

 

 

中文

Privacy and Security Policy for the “National Chung Hsing University Library”

  Welcome to the website of the National Chung Hsing University (hereinafter called the “NCHU website”). Your personal privacy is respected and protected by the Website. Before you access the services and information provided by this website, we would like to introduce to you the website’s privacy and information security policies.

Scope of Application
  This privacy rights and information security policy only applies to the websites in the domain of “nchu.edu.tw” (e.g., secret.nchu.edu.tw, www.oaa.nchu.edu.tw, www.osa.nchu.edu.tw, and cc.nchu.edu.tw) . But this policy does not apply to the websites outside the “nchu.edu.tw” domain. You must refer to the privacy policies of the linked websites; we are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such websites.

Collection of Personal Information
  For browsing or downloading files from this website, no personal information will be collected. When you use an online service made available by the website that requires applicants to provide personal information, you are asked to provide your latest and truest personal information, including your name, ID card number, contact phone, e-mail address, contact address, etc., as needed. Wee will be obligated to use your personal information within the scope of the execution of NCHU‘slegal duty and pursuant to relevant norms of laws. Your personal information cannot be used for other purposess other than the particular purpose informed when collected.
  In addition, when using email or other interactive services provided by the website, your name, ID number, e-mail address, and contact phone will be collected and retained. This website will log the user’s IP address, access time, and web pages browsed on the website. The information will be used for analysis on website flow and Internet behavior for internal website management in favor of enhancing our service quality. This statistical analysis is for overall analysis and not for individuals.
  This website is obligated to protect every applicant’s privacy. Without your consent, it will not revise or delete your personal information and files, unless permitted by you in advance or in any of the following cases:
a. Through legal access.
b. To protect or defend other user’s rights or ownership.
c. To protect the rights of related agencies on the website.
  This website will not sell or lease your personal information to other groups, individuals or private entities or exchange it with them, except for the following cases:
a. A law enforcement agency needs such information to conduct a criminal investigation.
b. A competent authority needs such information to conduct an investigation or carry out other duties.
c. Compliance with the protection of relevant laws and regulations, it will provide a service that will improve this website’s quality and system adjustments.

Website Security Mechanism
  To maintain the security of the website , this website has established an Internet security mechanism on its service host, and vulnerability scans and system loophole patching are conducted on an irregular basis. Moreover, this website has been equipped with an Internet log analysis system, and unidentifiable attempts and invasions will be logged on the scanning host. For destructive behavior or abnormal behavior attempting to enter the server, reports and interceptions will be conducted according to security policy regulations, while the law enforcement agency will be notified.

Use and transmission of personal data
  This site is entitled to protect, use, process or transmit obtained personal information for a particular purpose or within the scope authorized by law. It will be effective from the beginning of the event until six months after the event terminates, taking place only in Taiwan area. This site will endeavor to obtain reasonable assurance techniques and procedures to safeguard the security of all personal information.

The Use of Cookies
  In order to provide the best service, the website will install and access our cookies on your computer. Furthermore, to get the number and statistical analysis of browsing mode, this website will read and write cookies in your browser for internal website management. If you do not want such cookies, you can set the level of security to “high”, and then the installation of the cookies will be rejected. However, this may result some of the functions of the website to work irregularly.

Self-protection Mechanism
  Please protect your account, password, and any other personal information. Do not provide your personal information to third party, especially password. Be sure to log off your account every time you have completed your tasks. If you share a computer with other people or use a public computer, remember to close the browser to prevent other people from accessing your personal information.

Revision
  These policies are subject to revision at any time. Any revisions to the policies will be posted immediately on NCHU website. If you have any questions about this policy statement, please E-mail to pims@nchu.edu.tw or contact us. Contact number:04-22840201#1.

週二, 20 八月 2019 16:34

Information Systems

icon02 Information Systems

 

Section Chief Huang, Chun-Sheng
Job
  1. Oversees and coordinates administrative issues of all aspects of the information system.
  2. Manages division budget allocation and resources.
Tel +886422840290 ext. 311

 

Associate Technician Wang, Kuo-Chuan
Job
  1. Responsible for daliy operation and maintenance of library automatic system.
  2. System analysis and program design.
Tel +886422840290 ext. 313

 

Administrative Clerk Chen, Jian-Jia
Job
  1. Design, implementation, maintenance, and support for network infrastructure.
  2. Planning, management, and maintenance of computer facilities and equipments.
Tel +886422840290 ext. 322

 

Administrative Clerk Lo, Wei
Job
  1. Website management.
  2. Conducting Personal Information Management System(PIMS).
Tel +886422840290 ext. 325
週四, 15 八月 2019 14:13

純棉短T

tshirt-00

興大印象─百年校慶經典款純棉短T 蒂芬妮綠

(此為預購商品)
預購至9/15(日)止,預計10月上旬到貨

尺寸:XS、S、M、L、XL、2L 六種尺寸(男女通用版)
材質:100%精梳棉
產地:全程臺灣製造

定價 $350
限時早鳥價299元
限時團購價(5件以上)280元/件
 

 

 

 

buy-4 buy-5

 

  • 獨特雙面設計與印製:本商品為百年校慶特別製作,採市面上少見的雙面設計與印製,符合普遍大眾適穿的版型設計,圓領設計多幾分柔和感,帶領出一股素雅卻歷久彌新的經典感。
  • 25支精梳棉,好穿的再也回不去:以25支精梳100%純棉材質製作,一般市面上的精梳棉大多是用20支,較厚,台灣氣候穿25支剛好合適,厚薄剛好且不透光。精梳棉特色在於光滑、細緻度與光澤感更好,不易有皺折,布身輕薄、吸汗通風、耐洗不易變形縮水、不起毛球不靜電。
  • 僅此一波錯過不再,限時早鳥價299元,最低價格280元:市面上的價格約介於380-420元不等,回饋師生定價350元,並自即日起至9/15(日)開放預購優惠,僅此一波絕無僅有!!限時早鳥價299元!團購五件以上每件只要280元!

 

【設計理念】

tshirt-04

聞名遐邇的中興咖啡,平常最愛在中興湖邊戲水玩耍的興福鵝,這次倚靠在咖啡杯上慵懶地泡澡......

tshirt-05

漫步台中最美河岸–興大康堤,沿著椰林大道,可看到本校代表性建築物--小禮堂。空中為林場常見之台灣藍鵲,路旁點綴著校花白蝴蝶蘭,整體圖案近似圓形,代表著生生不息,也期許繼續迎接下一個百年。

用簡單的線條,勾勒出貼近生活的圖案,加上興大校園的獨有建築、動植物等元素,光看已經陽光明媚、充滿活力。穿上它過個愉快的校園愜意生活吧~

 

【其他說明】

  1. 網頁圖片因拍攝關係會與實際商品略有色差,圖片僅供參考,顏色請以實際收到之商品為準。
  2. 此商品接單才訂製,尺寸請事先確認好,售出概不退換貨。

 

【棉質衣服洗滌說明】

  1. 深淺色請分開洗滌(建議第一次下水洗請單獨洗滌)。
  2. 印/繡花商品請反面放入細網洗衣袋中清洗,以保持商品型態。
  3. 洗滌時,水溫請低於30°C;請使用中性洗劑;浸泡時間勿超過30分鐘。
  4. 請勿使用漂白劑/螢光增白劑/衣物柔軟劑,以免破壞布料及退色。
  5. 請弱速輕脫水,不可烘乾(棉質衣物烘乾或多或少會縮水,建議不要進烘衣機),以免衣物縮水。

※欲了解T-shirt實際材質及顏色,可至圖書館一樓敦煌書局百年校慶櫃位參考商品喔!

 

【尺寸表】

tshirt-06

tshirt-01

tshirt-02

tshirt-03

tshirt-07

tshirt-08

※此為預購商品,商品預計10月上旬到貨,可選擇郵寄或自取,選擇自取者,請於寄送地址選擇台中市南區後,地址填"到館自取"即可,到貨後將email通知至興大圖書館取貨喔!

週三, 24 七月 2019 08:53

資訊組測試用網頁

 

 

紙本報紙存置地點 :總館3樓東側;電子報紙資源(含中、西文)詳細資料請見電子資料庫
序號報紙名稱含電子資源資料來源使用期限
1 聯合報 聯合知識庫UDN (1988-) 過期報紙保存近3個月
2 中國時報 知識贏家 (1994-) 過期報紙保存近3個月
3 自由時報 過期報紙保存近3個月
4 臺灣時報 過期報紙保存近3個月
5 中華日報 過期報紙保存近3個月
6 經濟日報 聯合知識庫UDN (1988-) 過期報紙保存近3個月
7 工商時報 知識贏家 (1994-) 過期報紙保存近3個月
8 台北時報 Taipei Times 過期報紙保存近3個月
9 英文中國郵報 China Post China Post電子報 OA 紙本報於106.5.15停報
10 聯合晚報 聯合知識庫UDN (1989-) 訂電子報 紙本停訂請見電子報
11 大紀元時報 僅保存當月報紙
12 青年日報 過期報紙保存近3個月
13 蘋果日報 過期報紙保存近3個月
14 日本經濟新聞 過期報紙保存近3個月
15 人間福報 僅保存當月報紙

 

 

 

 

 

 電話[ 04-22840290 轉分機 ]
職稱承辦人業務內容分機職務代理人
組長 黃俊升
  1. 綜理資訊組業務。
  2. 資訊組工作計畫之擬訂、分配、執行及經費控制。
  3. 協調、彙整本館資訊作業及軟硬體設備需求。
  4. 資訊組財產管理。
  5. 任務小組:網頁暨自動化規劃小組召集人。
  6. 臨時交辦事項。
211 第一代理:王國權
第二代理:陳建嘉
副技術師 王國權
  1. 圖書館自動化系統管理與維護。
  2. 西文核心期刊問卷調查系統、急編書系統、報名系統、單一簽入系統、門禁管理系統(3M)、館藏主題統計系統、Rappid ILL系統、校外人士進館系統、圖書館APP等系統之管理與維護。
  3. 系統分析與程式設計。
  4. 圖書館相關資訊業務諮詢服務。
  5. 圖書館電腦設備維護。
  6. 任務小組:網頁暨自動化規劃小組。
  7. 臨時交辦事項。
313 第一代理:羅威
第二代理:陳建嘉
行政辦事員 陳建嘉
  1. 網路規劃、管理與維護。
  2. 電腦機房規劃、管理及維護(含UPS)。
  3. 構典藏系統、數位典藏系統、網站服務監測系統、無硬碟系統、公用電腦管理系統之管理與維護。
  4. 圖書館電腦設備、耗材管理與維護。
  5. 電腦推廣教室、電腦檢索區管理與維護。
  6. 圖書館相關資訊業務諮詢服務。
  7. 任務小組:安全管理小組。
  8. 臨時交辦事項。
322 第一代理:王國權
第二代理:羅威
行政辦事員 羅威
  1. 電子資源系統(ERS、SFX)管理與維護。
  2. 圖書館網頁管理與維護。
  3. 個人資料保護管理制度之推展。
  4. 圖書館相關資訊業務諮詢服務。
  5. 工讀生與志工管理。
  6. 圖書館軟體購置及電腦設備維護。
  7. 任務小組:館訊編輯小組、個資小組召集人、網頁暨自動化規劃小組。
  8. 臨時交辦事項。
322 第一代理:王國權
第二代理:陳建嘉

 

 

DepartmentsTitleNameJobTel
Office of the University Librarian University Librarian Lin, Woei
    Comprehensive management and supervision for all aspects of the library.
+886422840290 ext. 111
Office of the University Librarian Associate University Librarian Position to be Filled
    Assistance with the library affairs under the direction of the University Librarian.
+886422840290 ext. 117
Office of the University Librarian Executive Officer Position to be Filled
  1. Overall support for the operation of the University Librarian's Office.
  2. Handling the administrative tasks of personnel matters.
+886422840290 ext. 112
Office of the University Librarian Administrative Officer Chang, Wen-chih
  1. Fiscal management & budgetary control.
  2. Official Document Management.
+886422840290 ext. 113
Office of the University Librarian Administrative Clerk Yang, Shu-cheng
  1. Comprehensive maintenance of the building and facilities.
  2. Meeting/conference room Management.
+886422840290 ext. 114
Office of the University Librarian Affairs Assistant Yang, Ying-lin
  1. Cleaning and maintenance management.
  2. Booking coordination for meeting/conference rooms.
  3. Delivery of documents, letters & packages.
+886422840290 ext. 115
Office of the University Librarian Maintenance Worker Chiou, Tung-liang
  1. Building & utilities maintenance.
  2. Routine inspections and basic repairs of library facilities.
  3. Support for document delivery requests.
+886422840290 ext. 100
Acquisitions & Cataloging Section Chief Chung, Hsing-Fen
    Comprehensive management of the division business.
+886422840290 ext. 121
Acquisitions & Cataloging Executive Officer Chen, Chia-Chi
  1. Acquisition of materials in Western language.
  2. Acceptance for gift books in Western language.
+886422840290 ext. 122
Acquisitions & Cataloging Administrative Officer Chang, Wan-Jen
  1. Cataloging and classification of materials in Western language.
  2. Acquisition, cataloging, and maintenance of all kind of E-books.
+886422840290 ext. 126
Acquisitions & Cataloging Officer Lee, Meng-Lan
  1. Acquisition of materials in Chinese, Japanese and Korean languages for main library.
  2. Accession number management.
+886422840290 ext. 124
Acquisitions & Cataloging Officer Liu, Hui-Chen
  1. Cataloging and classification of materials in Chinese, Japanese and Korean languages for main library.
  2. Bibliographic data transmission to NCL.
+886422840290 ext. 127
Acquisitions & Cataloging Administrative Clerk Lin, Yu-Pei
  1. Cataloging and classification of materials in Chinese, Japanese and Korean languages for academic and administrative units.
  2. Review and cataloging of NCHU Electronic Thesis & Dissertations.
+886422840290 ext. 125
Acquisitions & Cataloging Administrative Clerk Wang, Su-Chan
  1. Acceptance and planning for gifts and exchanges.
  2. Cataloging of gift books in Chinese, Japanese and Korean languages.
+886422840290 ext. 128
Circulation Section Chief Li, Li-Mei
  1. Supervising and coordinating all business in the Collection & Circulation Section.
  2. Handling official documents of Collection & Circulation Section.
+886422840290 ext. 460
Circulation Specialist Chou, Hui-Ting
  1. Managing 4-6 floor stacks.
  2. Volunteer management.
+886422840290 ext. 462
Circulation Officer Lee, Su-Lin
  1. Managing the group study room and individual research room.
  2. Managing B1 learning commons and individual study room.
+886422840290 ext. 469
Circulation Officer Hwu, Ying-Chung
  1. Conducting 3F multimedia center service.
  2. Managing Audio-visual collection.
+886422840290 ext. 468
Circulation Administrative Clerk Liu, Chun-Hung
  1. Managing Interlibrary Loan Service.
  2. Conducting 3F Audio-visual working space services.
+886422840290 ext. 463
Circulation Officer Huang, Chun-Huei
    Conducting circulation services.
+886422840290 ext. 467
Circulation Assistant Chen, Jing-Xun
    Managing TAEBDC project business.
+886422840290 ext. 466
Reference Section Chief Wang, Chun-Hsiang
  1. Oversees and coordinates administrative issues of all aspects of the reference division.
  2. Manages division budget allocation and resources.
+886422840290 ext. 140
Reference Secretary Chen, Jung-Jung
  1. Database Purchasing.
  2. Subject Librarian.
+886422840290 ext. 143
Reference Officer Liu, Yi-Chun
  1. Reference Desk Management.
  2. Subject Librarian.
+886422840290 ext. 148
Reference Officer Tsou, Ching-Fen
  1. Interlibrary Loan Service.
  2. Subject Librarian.
+886422840290 ext. 141
Reference Administrative Officer Jiang, Jia-Jing
  1. Electronic Thesis & Dissertations Service System (ETDS) Management.
  2. Subject Librarian.
+886422840290 ext. 146
Reference Administrative Clerk Pan, Sz-Hua
  1. Promotional Activities Planning and Management.
  2. Subject Librarian.
+886422840290 ext. 147
Digital Resources Division Section Chief Kuo, Hui-chen
  1. Oversees and coordinates administrative issues of all aspects of the digital resources division.
  2. Manages division budget allocation and resources.
+886422840290 ext. 211
Digital Resources Division Executive Officer Hsiao, Li-Chiung
  1. Facilitates acquisition and management of e-journal packages (ACM、ACS、SCIENCE、APS、AIP、RSC、IOP、JSTOR and IEL ).
  2. Provides open access journal services.
  3. Compiles statistics for e-journal collection.
+886422840290 ext. 218
Digital Resources Division Officer Tseng, Hui-Fen
  1. Conducts and maintain NCHU core journals plans.
  2. Facilitates acquisition and management of e-journal packages (SDOL, Nature, Oxford and Cell Press).
  3. Manages the expenditures and plan budgets of core journals.
+886422840290 ext. 212
Digital Resources Division Officer Lai, Lee-Ming
  1. Plan and execute marketing plans for promoting NCHU Press publications, including joining the League of National University Presses, as well as participating in international book affairs.
  2. Manages the publication sales, accounting and inventory.
  3. Coordinates materials from the physical and online sales channels to ensure proper placement.
+886422840290 ext. 215
Digital Resources Division Officer Fang, Kuang-Chien
  1. Manages Chinese print journals collection (check-in, claiming, binding, etc.).
  2. Facilitates acquisition and management of Chinese journal collection (print journals, e-journal packages, newspaper, etc.).
  3. Managing 3F reading space, periodical stacks, and Newspaper area.
+886422840290 ext. 217
Digital Resources Division Administrative Officer Chen, Yi-Yi
  1. Manages Western, Japanese, and Korean print journals collection (check-in, claiming, binding, etc.).
  2. Facilitates acquisition and management of e-journal packages (EBSCO ASP+BSP, Project Muse and Emerald).
  3. Managing 2F reading space, periodical stacks, and Reading WOW area.
+886422840290 ext. 216
Information System Section Chief Huang, Chun-Sheng
  1. Oversees and coordinates administrative issues of all aspects of the information system.
  2. Manages division budget allocation and resources.
+886422840290 ext. 311
Information System Associate Technician Wang, Kuo-Chuan
  1. Responsible for daliy operation and maintenance of library automatic system.
  2. System analysis and program design.
+886422840290 ext. 313
Information System Administrative Clerk Chen, Jian-Jia
  1. Design, implementation, maintenance, and support for network infrastructure.
  2. Planning, management, and maintenance of computer facilities and equipments.
+886422840290 ext. 322
Information System Administrative Clerk Lo, Wei
  1. Website management.
  2. Conducting Personal Information Management System(PIMS).
+886422840290 ext. 325
University Archives Section Chief Tsai, Tsung-Hsien
  1. School History Coordination Section.
  2. School History Editing.
+886422840290 ext. 411
University Archives Administrative Officer Chen, Ying-Lun
  1. Management and Maintenance of School History and Special Collections' documents.
  2. Institutional Repository and Digital Collections' Promoting Assistant.
  3. School History Editing Assistant.
+886422840290 ext. 412

 

 

說明:圖書館自動化系統停機以利進行資料庫維護作業。

時間:預計於2019/07/19() 18:00 ~ 2019/07/20() 06:00進行,若有任何時間異動將另行公告。

本次系統停機作業影響範圍如下:

.館員使用之ALEPH 500(流通、期刊、編目等模組)

.館藏查詢系統

.資源探索系統

.電子資源系統(電子期刊、電子資料庫、電子書資料庫)

.館藏利用教育系統

.書刊薦購系統

.西文核心期刊採購系統

.急用圖書申請系統

.讀者意見系統

.論文上傳系統

RapidILL系統

.行動裝置APP

等系統。

造成您的不便,敬請見諒。

週一, 08 七月 2019 10:55

多功能萬用頭巾

coolmax-00

興大印象─100% coolmax 多功能萬用頭巾

(此為預購商品)
預購至8/10(六)止,預計10月上旬到貨

尺寸:24.5X51(±0.5cm),適用頭圍53~62cm
材質:美國杜邦 100% Coolmax
產地:全程臺灣製造

定價 $350
限時早鳥價280元
限時團購價(5件以上)250元
 

 

 

 

 

歡慶興大百年限量頭巾預購開跑!即日起至8/10(六)開放預購,錯過真的太可惜啦!

以豐富色彩表現歡慶百年的活潑氣息,頭巾中繪入具代表性的興大印象動物:

飛越高山的臺灣藍鵲/跳躍林間的赤腹松鼠/蹲踞溪澗的黑頂夜鷺/守望草野的黑冠麻鷺

多彩明亮配色兼具搭配性及安全性,時尚有型。

coolmax-03 coolmax-04

頭巾採用美國杜邦Coolmax® Extreme最高等級材質製成,其結構特性可迅速的將皮膚表面濕氣傳導到布料外層,乾燥速度也較一般布料更快速,肌膚能常保乾爽,並幫助身體自然調節溫度與濕度,是功能性極佳且實用的用品。

※欲了解頭巾實際材質,可至圖書館一樓敦煌書局百年校慶櫃位參考商品喔!

coolmax-05

coolmax-06

市面上運動品牌之Coolmax頭巾多數僅使用第二等級Coolmax® Active材質,售價約350-500元不等,本商品為百年校慶特別製作,使用美國杜邦百分百Coolmax材質,回饋師生定價350元,並自即日起至8/10(六)開放預購優惠!

※此為預購商品,商品預計10月上旬到貨,可選擇郵寄或自取,選擇自取者,請於寄送地址選擇台中市南區後,地址填"到館自取"即可,到貨後將email通知至興大圖書館取貨喔!

coolmax-07

coolmax-08

使用提醒:

  • 請直接以肥皂及清水洗滌,請勿使用柔軟精,避免破壞纖維彈性。
  • 請直接陰乾,避免陽光直射或置於高溫處,避免褪色。

說明:圖書館網頁及系統主機停機以利進行網路設備更換。

時間:預計於2019/07/02() 17:30~18:30進行,若有任何時間異動將另行公告。

造成您的不便,敬請見諒。

週二, 18 六月 2019 17:27

興創意紙提袋

Paperbag-00

興大印象─興創意紙提袋

典雅的手提紙袋,展現興大校花、校樹之美,送禮大方,心意滿分。雙色雙面及環保再利用的玩心設計,讓紙袋不只是紙袋。

材質:雙銅紙150P、外層霧膜
尺寸:約24x33x8cm
產地:臺灣

定價 $35
 

本校敦煌書局憑證9折!

紙袋以本校敦煌書局及實習商店門市銷售為主。如有特殊需求或大量訂單,歡迎與我們聯絡

caves nchumart

以中興大學校花白蝴蝶蘭及校樹楓香為主題,風格典雅有質感。雙主題設計,無論提哪一面,都美麗。

Paperbag-01

Paperbag-02

紙提袋不只是提袋,我們就是要玩設計!

兩種設計主題、兩種顏色,連紙袋提把也採用「跳色」手法!

另外還設計了環保再利用的小巧思,讓紙提袋可以二度利用,減少資源浪費。

動動手,紙袋也可以變身為「卡套」、「三角尺」及「萬用置物盒」。

Paperbag-03 Paperbag-04

「卡套」成品圖

 

Paperbag-05  Paperbag-06  Paperbag-07

多功能「三角尺」成品圖

 

Paperbag-08 Paperbag-09

「萬用置物盒」成品圖

 

週三, 12 六月 2019 17:16

測試用網頁